“ДОНЧАНКА” (Азов)

ОСНОВНОЙ СОСТАВ
фамилия имя амплуа гражданство дата рождения
Мунтеану Наталия вратарь Молдова 01.12.1993
Федорова Кристина вратарь РФ 17.08.1993
Васильева Алина защитница Беларусь 11.12.1985
Галактионова Ирина защитница РФ 22.12.1992
Дигурова Мария защитница РФ 04.12.1994
Запотичная Юлия защитница РФ 12.07.1989
Карандашова Анастасия защитница РФ 22.04.1994
Колтакова Надежда защитница РФ 04.06.1992
Николаева Ульяна защитница РФ 25.07.1987
Ананьева Татьяна полузащитница РФ 26.04.1992
Астанкова Славяна полузащитница РФ 27.08.1993
Братко Екатерина полузащитница РФ 17.11.1993
Качмазова Марина полузащитница РФ 09.12.1991
Михайлова Екатерина полузащитница РФ 20.03.1998
Нижегородова Валентина полузащитница Беларусь 16.05.1992
Перепечина Наталья полузащитница РФ 03.02.1990
Чичкала Кристина полузащитница РФ 07.03.1991
Анискина Ксения нападающая РФ 28.01.1997
Пушкарева Марина полузащитница РФ 24.08.1989
Фролова Кристина нападающая РФ 06.05.1992
 

ДУБЛИРУЮЩИЙ СОСТАВ

фамилия имя амплуа гражданство дата рождения
Бекмамедова Татьяна вратарь РФ 26.01.1997
Видяпина Виктория защитница РФ 30.04.1999
Каркусова Оксана защитница РФ 10.01.2000
Суслова Вероника защитница РФ 24.07.1998
Вечерковская Мария полузащитница РФ 26.04.2000
Гелбахиани Нана полузащитница РФ 01.10.1971
Джиоева Фатима полузащитница РФ 10.01.1994
Дзгоева Карина полузащитница РФ 16.07.1999
Короленко Алина полузащитница РФ 27.11.2000
Михайлова Екатерина полузащитница РФ 20.03.1998
Рыбина Яна полузащитница РФ 02.08.2002
Тхакохова Алина полузащитница РФ 10.03.2000
Усунцынова Наталья полузащитница РФ 29.03.1999
Филиппова Ирина полузащитница РФ 08.06.1999
Кадралиева Мария нападающая РФ 13.07.1997
Куропаткина Вероника нападающая РФ 03.09.1999
Рассказова Анна нападающая РФ 22.12.2000
Фетисова Ангелина нападающая РФ 04.07.2002
Цуканова Людмила нападающая Украина 05.11.1982
Азумец Анастасия отзаявлена 01.08.2017 РФ 26.04.2000
Береза Людмила отзаявлена 01.08.2017 РФ 22.05.2000
Новикова Инна отзаявлена 01.08.2017 РФ 16.07.2001
Окунева Анастасия отзаявлена 01.08.2017 РФ 06.02.2000
Охмат Диана отзаявлена 01.08.2017 РФ 26.10.2000
Переяслова Татьяна отзаявлена 01.08.2017 РФ 03.08.2000
Рассохина Шахноза отзаявлена 01.08.2017 РФ 03.04.2000
Сапелкина Виктория отзаявлена 01.08.2017 РФ 23.11.2000
Солопанова Диана отзаявлена 01.08.2017 РФ 08.06.2000
Шпакова Дарья отзаявлена 01.08.2017 РФ 03.06.1999
Якутович Марина отзаявлена 01.08.2017 РФ 16.03.1999
 

РУКОВОДСТВО

Директор: Казачёк Сергей Сергеевич
Главный тренер: Карасева Наталья Владимировна
Врач: Гусаченко Игорь Павлович
Врач: Попова Наталья Григорьевна
Администратор: Ледкова Анастасия Евгеньевна
Пресс-атташе: Будылин Андрей Юрьевич
Видеооператор: Соколов Дмитрий Николаевич
Старший тренер: Гринев Андрей Леонидович
Тренер: Гелбахиани Нана Элгуджаевна
Тренер: Цуканова Людмила Алексеевна
346780, Ростовская область, г. Азов, пер. Осипенко, д. 10.
тел. (8-843) 298-83-30, факс (8-843) 298-83-26
fk-donchanka.ru

Высший дивизион

Команда

И О
1  Звезда-2005 14 35
2  Рязань-ВДВ 14 31
3  Чертаново 14 29
4  ЦСКА  14 28
5  Кубаночка 14 13
6  Россиянка 14 9
7  Енисей 14 7
8  Дончанка 14 6

1 Дивизион /Запад

 

Команда

И О
1  Чертаново-2 12 30
2  Спарта-Свиблово   12 26
3  Сокол 12 25
4  Челси 12 14
5  Россиянка-ОУР  12 14
6  Истра  12 9
7  Торпедо  12 1

1 Дивизион/Центр

 

Команда

И О
1  Торпедо (Ижевск) 8 22
2  Уфа   8 15
3  Звезда-2005  8 12
4  Мирас  8  10
5  ДЮСШ Вах. р-на  8  0
6  Зенит-Ижевск 

1 Дивизион/Юг

1 Дивизион/Сибирь

 

Команда

И О
1  Кузбасс(Кемерово) 12 25
2  Кристалл-Сибирь 12 22
3  СШ “Рекорд”(Иркутск) 12 10
4  Алтай (Барнаул) 12 8

2 Дивизион (Финал)

ГРУППА “А”

И О
1  УОР-Россиянка 4 12
2  ЦСКА (Самара) 4 7
3  Феникс 4 7
4  ФБУКРСШ 4 3
5  ДЮСШ№3 (Чел.Обл) 4 0

 

ГРУППА “Б”

И О
1  Магнолия 4 10
2  ДЮСШ№13 (Ярославль) 4 7
3  ДЮСШ№3 (Губкин) 4 5
4  Сибирячка-Рассвет 4 4
5  Спартак-2 4 1

 

ФИНАЛ.

«УОР-Россиянка» – ЦСКА (2:1)