Высший дивизион

 

18/04/2017 1 тур Енисей  2:0
 Россиянка
18/04/2017 1 тур Дончанка  0:1
 Звезда-2005
18/04/2017 1 тур ЖФК ЦСКА  1:0
 Чертаново
18/04/2017 1 тур Кубаночка  0:0
 Рязань-ВДВ
24/04/2017 2 тур Звезда-2005  0:0
 Чертаново
24/04/2017 2 тур ЖФК ЦСКА  3:0
 Дончанка
24/04/2017 2 тур Рязань-ВДВ  2:1
 Россиянка
24/04/2017 2 тур Кубаночка  1:0
 Енисей
30/04/2017 3 тур ЖФК ЦСКА  2:1
 Кубаночка
30/04/2017 3 тур Чертаново  2:2
 Рязань-ВДВ
30/04/2017 3 тур Дончанка  1:1
 Енисей
01/05/2017 3 тур Россиянка  0:2
 Звезда-2005
06/05/2017 4 тур Кубаночка  3:2
 Дончанка
06/05/2017 4 тур Рязань-ВДВ  1:1
 Звезда-2005
06/05/2017 4 тур Россиянка  0:2
 Чертаново
07/05/2017 4 тур Енисей  0:1
 ЖФК ЦСКА
12/05/2017 5 тур Чертаново  2:0
 Кубаночка
12/05/2017 5 тур Дончанка  1:1
 Рязань-ВДВ
12/05/2017 5 тур ЖФК ЦСКА  2:1
 Россиянка
15/05/2017 5 тур Звезда-2005  9:0
 Енисей
22/05/2017 6 тур Енисей  0:1
 Рязан-ВДВ
22/05/2017 6 тур ЖФК ЦСКА  1:4
 Звезда-2005
15/06/2017 7 тур Енисей  0:1
 Чертаново
17/06/2017 7 тур Россиянка  1:0
 Дончанка
17/06/2017 7 тур Звезда-2005  2:0
 Кубаночка
27/06/2017 7 тур Рязань-ВДВ  3:1
 ЖФК ЦСКА
27/06/2017 6 тур Чертаново  4:1
 Дончанка
27/06/2017 6 тур Кубаночка  1:1
 Россиянка
07/08/2017 8 тур Звезда-2005  2:0
 Дончанка
08/08/2017 8 тур Чертаново  0:3
 ЖФК ЦСКА
08/08/2017 8 тур Россиянка  1:0
 Енисей
08/08/2017 8 тур Рязань-ВДВ  1:0
 Кубаночка
13/08/2017 9 тур Чертаново  2:1
 Звезда-2005
13/08/2017 9 тур Россиянка  0:7
 Рязань-ВДВ
13/08/2017 9 тур Енисей  1:0
 Кубаночка
03/09/2017 10 тур Кубаночка  1:1
 ЖФК ЦСКА
03/09/2017 10 тур Звезда-2005  3:2
 Россиянка
03/09/2017 10 тур Енисей  0:1
 Дончанка
09/09/2017 11 тур Чертаново  1:0
 Россиянка
09/09/2017 11 тур ЖФК ЦСКА  5:1
 Енисей
09/09/2017 11 тур Дончанка  1:3
 Кубаночка
10/09/2017 11 тур Звезда-2005  3:1
 Рязань-ВДВ
28/09/2017 12 тур Кубаночка  1:3
 Чертаново
28/09/2017 12 тур Енисей  0:2
 Звезда-2005
28/09/2017 12 тур Рязань-ВДВ  4:1
 Дончанка
28/09/2017 12 тур Россиянка  0:2
 ЖФК ЦСКА
05/10/2017 10 тур Рязань-ВДВ  3-1
 Чертаново
08/10/2017 9 тур Дончанка  0:3
 ЖФК ЦСКА
27/10/2017 13 тур Звезда-2005  1-0
 ЖФК ЦСКА
27/10/2017 13 тур Рязань-ВДВ  1-0
 Енисей
27/10/2017 13 тур Россиянка  2-2
 Кубаночка
27/10/2017 13 тур Дончанка  0-1
 Чертаново
02/11/2017 14 тур ЖФК ЦСКА  0-2
 Рязань-ВДВ
02/11/2017 14 тур Дончанка  2-2
 Россиянка
02/11/2017 14 тур Чертаново  1-0
 Енисей
02/11/2017 14 тур Кубаночка  0-1
 Звезда-2005

Высший дивизион

Команда

И О
1  Звезда-2005 14 35
2  Рязань-ВДВ 14 31
3  Чертаново 14 29
4  ЦСКА  14 28
5  Кубаночка 14 13
6  Россиянка 14 9
7  Енисей 14 7
8  Дончанка 14 6

1 Дивизион /Запад

 

Команда

И О
1  Чертаново-2 12 30
2  Спарта-Свиблово   12 26
3  Сокол 12 25
4  Челси 12 14
5  Россиянка-ОУР  12 14
6  Истра  12 9
7  Торпедо  12 1

1 Дивизион/Центр

 

Команда

И О
1  Торпедо (Ижевск) 8 22
2  Уфа   8 15
3  Звезда-2005  8 12
4  Мирас  8  10
5  ДЮСШ Вах. р-на  8  0
6  Зенит-Ижевск 

1 Дивизион/Юг

1 Дивизион/Сибирь

 

Команда

И О
1  Кузбасс(Кемерово) 12 25
2  Кристалл-Сибирь 12 22
3  СШ “Рекорд”(Иркутск) 12 10
4  Алтай (Барнаул) 12 8

2 Дивизион (Финал)

ГРУППА “А”

И О
1  УОР-Россиянка 4 12
2  ЦСКА (Самара) 4 7
3  Феникс 4 7
4  ФБУКРСШ 4 3
5  ДЮСШ№3 (Чел.Обл) 4 0

 

ГРУППА “Б”

И О
1  Магнолия 4 10
2  ДЮСШ№13 (Ярославль) 4 7
3  ДЮСШ№3 (Губкин) 4 5
4  Сибирячка-Рассвет 4 4
5  Спартак-2 4 1

 

ФИНАЛ.

«УОР-Россиянка» – ЦСКА (2:1)