Зона “Запад”

 

1  тур

27 мая 2017 (суббота)
“Спарта-Свиблово” – “Россиянка-УОР”
1:0 (Деребезова Н. 34′)
17 июня 2017 (суббота)
“Чертаново” – “ЖФК Челси”
4:0 (Федотова Ю. 55′, Органова П. 59′ (пен.), Никитина М. 63′, Ванькова К. 81′)
08 июля 2017 (суббота)
“ЖФК Торпедо” – “Истра”
1:10 (Фисенко С. 37′ – Чумак Д. 22′, 44′, Жукова М. 24′, Журавлева Н. 28′, 32′, 62′, Мещерякова Е. 31′, Матвеева Н. 72′, Банных Е. 83′, Павленко П. 87′)

 

2 тур

03 июня 2017 (суббота)
“Чертаново” – “Россиянка-УОР”

 

4:1

 

(Черкасова К. 9′, Органова П. 16′, Дубова В. 29′, Ванькова К. 79′ (пен.) – Петрова Т. 84′)

“Спарта-Свиблово” – “Сокол” 1:1 (Якупова Л. 42′ – Шумкова Е. 26′)
20 августа 2017 (воскресенье)
“ЖФК Челси” – “Истра”
3:0 (Наумова В. 12′, Ольденбургер М. 73′, Гейко Е. 81′)

 

3 тур

10 июня 2017 (суббота)
“Сокол” – “Чертаново”

 

1:3

 

(Рузина А. 81′ – Органова П. 23′, 60′, Черкасова К. 49′)

11 июня 2017 (воскресенье)
“Россиянка-УОР” – “ЖФК Челси”
1:1 (Плешкова Ю. 83′ – Хотырева Я. 23′)
17 июня 2017 (суббота)
“ЖФК Торпедо” – “Спарта-Свиблово”
0:7 (Бычкова В. 14′, 28′, 55′, 72′, Юревич А. 17′, Деребезова Н. 38′, Филатова Е. 78′)

 

4 тур

24 июня 2017 (суббота)
“Спарта-Свиблово” – “Истра”

 

5:0

 

(Бычкова В. 28′, 84′, Деребезова Н. 48′, Якупова Л. 51′, 90′)

“Чертаново” – “ЖФК Торпедо” 3:0 (Черкасова К. 5′, Органова П. 16′, Ванькова К. 17′)
“Россиянка-УОР” – “Сокол”

5 тур

1:1 (Хомякова В. 30′ – Ященко Л. 9′)
02 июля 2017 (воскресенье)
“Истра” – “Чертаново”
0:5 (Федотова Ю. 3′, Черкасова К. 30′, 57′, Органова П. 68′, Чумак Д. 86′ (автогол))
16 сентября 2017 (суббота)
“ЖФК Торпедо” – “Россиянка-УОР”
1:1 (Кондрахина К. 90′ – Бондаренко В. 39′)
17 сентября 2017 (воскресенье)
“Сокол” – “ЖФК Челси”
2:1 (Вакарина Е. 46′, Астафурова К. 81′ – Василенко Е. 55′)

 

6 тур

08 июля 2017 (суббота)
“ЖФК Челси” – “Спарта-Свиблово”

 

2:9

 

(Гейко Е. 14′ (пен.), Хотырева Я. 21′ – Деребезова Н. 6′ (пен.), 82′, Брюханова Е. 17′, Кирикова Е. 18′, Якупова Л. 30′, 51′, 67′, Перевозчикова А. 32′ (автогол), Юревич А. 40′)

19 августа 2017 (суббота)
“Сокол” – “ЖФК Торпедо”
5:2 (Ященко Л. 31′, 34′, 66′, 70′, Мягкова А. 73′ – Кондрахина К. 40′ (пен.), 90′)
14 октября 2017 (суббота)
“Россиянка-УОР” – “Истра”
4:1 (Ашрафуллина К. 13′, Петкус К. 18′, 54, Лопухова Н. 27′ – Коваленко Е. 45′)

 

7 тур

16 июля 2017 (воскресенье)
“Истра” – “Сокол”

 

0:1

 

(Ященко Л. 79′)

14 октября 2017 (суббота)
“ЖФК Торпедо” – “ЖФК Челси”
0:4 (Ольденбургер М. 13′, Бойко Е. 21′, Наумова В. 24′, 42′)
“Спарта-Свиблово” – “Чертаново”

 

8 тур

3:5 (Якупова Л. 10′, Деребезова Н. 77′, Аносенко Н. 90′ – Дубова В. 15′, Черкасова К. 58′, 69′, 88′, Органова П. 80′)

 

26 августа 2017 (суббота)
“ЖФК Челси” – “Чертаново”
1:3 (Щербинина Е. 42′ – Черкасова К. 66′, Ванькова К. 72′, Дубова В. 89′)
“Россиянка-УОР” – “Спарта-Свиблово” 0:1 (Кольцова С. 90′)
27 августа 2017 (воскресенье)
“Истра” – “ЖФК Торпедо”
4:0 (Матвеева Н. 23′, Селиванова Ю. 45′, 65′, Назарова Е. 57′)

 

9 тур

02 сентября 2017 (суббота)
“Истра” – “ЖФК Челси”

 

0:5

 

(Максимова Е. 60′, 65′, 70′, Кеслер Е. 77′, Шахназарова М. 87′)

“Сокол” – “Спарта-Свиблово” 1:1 (Ященко Л. 88′ – Якупова Л. 59′ (пен.))
18 октября 2017 (среда)
“Россиянка-УОР” – “Чертаново”
2:1 (Гусева А. 29′, Асланян А. 72′ (пен.) – Кузьмина Д. 76′)

 

10 тур

09 сентября 2017 (суббота)
“ЖФК Челси” – “Россиянка-УОР”

 

1:1

 

(Щербинина Е. 35′ – Николаева Е. 7′)

“Спарта-Свиблово” – “ЖФК Торпедо” 15:0 (Хотырева Я. 2′, 28′, 65′, Якупова Л. 7′, 31′, 36′, 64′, Одинцова Р. 15′, 20′, 41′, Деребезова Н. 19′, 80′, 83′, 85′, Новожилова И. 61′)
27 сентября 2017 (среда)
“Чертаново” – “Сокол”
0:2 (Астафурова К. 36′, Ященко Л. 65′)

 

11 тур

23 сентября 2017 (суббота)
“ЖФК Торпедо” – “Чертаново”

 

0:7

 

(Еремина Е. 25′, Федотова Ю. 28′, Ванькова К. 30′, 44′, Машина Д. 34’Шеина Я. 35′, Органова П. 40′)

“Сокол” – “Россиянка-УОР” 0:0
24 сентября 2017 (воскресенье)
“Истра” – “Спарта-Свиблово”
0:6 (Якупова Л. 13′, Деребезова Н. 31′, 44′, 45′, 89′, Брюханова Е. 67′)

 

12 тур

30 сентября 2017 (суббота)
“Россиянка-УОР” – “ЖФК Торпедо”

 

7:2

 

(Гусева А. 6′, 15′, 28′, 83′, 90′, Дронова А. 61′ (пен.), Петкус К. 77′ – Кондрахина К. 70′, 81′)

“Чертаново” – “Истра” 7:0 (Кузьмина Д. 9′, 61′, Органова П. 48′ (пен.), 51′, 59′, 69′, 77′)
01 октября 2017 (воскресенье)
“ЖФК Челси” – “Сокол”
0:5 (Ященко Л. 3′, 79′, Рузина А. 13′, Астафурова К. 18′, Вахрушева А. 57′)

 

13 тур

07 октября 2017 (суббота)
“Спарта-Свиблово” – “ЖФК Челси”

 

14:1

 

(Деребезова Н. 5′, 55′, 62′, 90′, Хотырева Я. 20′, 53′, 85′, Якупова Л. 45′, 51′, 63′, 67′, 90′, Кобзева П. 56′ (автогол), Новожилова И. 83′ – Шахназарова М. 12′)

“ЖФК Торпедо” – “Сокол” 0:3 (техн.)
08 октября 2017 (воскресенье)
“Истра” – “Россиянка-УОР”
1:0 (Третяк А. 81′)

 

14 тур

21 октября 2017 (суббота)
“ЖФК Челси” – “ЖФК Торпедо”

 

3:0

 

(техн.)

“Сокол” – “Истра” 3:0 (Рузина А. 17′, Астафурова К. 22′, Сибрикова А. 82′)
“Чертаново” – “Спарта-Свиблово” 6:1 (Ванькова К. 33′, 73′, Черкасова К. 40′, 66′, Органова П. 77′, Шеина Я. 84′ – Якупова Л. 11′)

 

Высший дивизион

Команда

И О
1  Звезда-2005 14 35
2  Рязань-ВДВ 14 31
3  Чертаново 14 29
4  ЦСКА  14 28
5  Кубаночка 14 13
6  Россиянка 14 9
7  Енисей 14 7
8  Дончанка 14 6

1 Дивизион /Запад

 

Команда

И О
1  Чертаново-2 12 30
2  Спарта-Свиблово   12 26
3  Сокол 12 25
4  Челси 12 14
5  Россиянка-ОУР  12 14
6  Истра  12 9
7  Торпедо  12 1

1 Дивизион/Центр

 

Команда

И О
1  Торпедо (Ижевск) 8 22
2  Уфа   8 15
3  Звезда-2005  8 12
4  Мирас  8  10
5  ДЮСШ Вах. р-на  8  0
6  Зенит-Ижевск 

1 Дивизион/Юг

1 Дивизион/Сибирь

 

Команда

И О
1  Кузбасс(Кемерово) 12 25
2  Кристалл-Сибирь 12 22
3  СШ “Рекорд”(Иркутск) 12 10
4  Алтай (Барнаул) 12 8

2 Дивизион (Финал)

ГРУППА “А”

И О
1  УОР-Россиянка 4 12
2  ЦСКА (Самара) 4 7
3  Феникс 4 7
4  ФБУКРСШ 4 3
5  ДЮСШ№3 (Чел.Обл) 4 0

 

ГРУППА “Б”

И О
1  Магнолия 4 10
2  ДЮСШ№13 (Ярославль) 4 7
3  ДЮСШ№3 (Губкин) 4 5
4  Сибирячка-Рассвет 4 4
5  Спартак-2 4 1

 

ФИНАЛ.

«УОР-Россиянка» – ЦСКА (2:1)