ЖФК Звезда 2005

http://www.zvezda2005.ru/

ОСНОВНОЙ СОСТАВ

77
Елена Кочнева
ВратарьВес 71 кг
Рост 179 см
Возраст 28 (27.08.1989)
23
Ирина Зварич 
ВратарьВес 72 кг
Рост 172 см
Возраст 34 (08.05.1983)
90
Анастасия Акимова
ЗащитникВес 53 кг
Рост 167 см
Возраст 26 (21.05.1991)
21
Анастасия Берендеева
ЗащитникВес 58 кг
Рост 161 см
Возраст 31 (06.09.1986)
3
Валентина Орлова
ЗащитникВес 60 кг
Рост 174 см
Возраст 24 (19.04.1993)
24
Любовь Кипяткова
ЗащитникВес 61 кг
Рост 162 см
Возраст 26 (03.02.1991)
20
Мария Галай 
ЗащитникВес 53 кг
Рост 161 см
Возраст 25 (14.10.1992)
10
Анна Синько
НападающийВес 67 кг
Рост 175 см
Возраст 22 (05.06.1995)
11
Екатерина Пантюхина
НападающийВес 55 кг
Рост 171 см
Возраст 24 (09.04.1993)
88
Надежда Ильиных
НападающийВес 51 кг
Рост 154 см
Возраст 22 (27.11.1994)
7
Олеся Курочкина
НападающийВес 61 кг
Рост 176 см
Возраст 34 (06.09.1983)
София Шишкина
НападающийВес 52 кг
Рост 167 см
Возраст 19 (30.09.1998)
22
Алена Нургалиева
ПолузащитникВес 49 кг
Рост 160 см
Возраст 27 (02.01.1990)
8
Анастасия Поздеева
ПолузащитникВес 60 кг
Рост 170 см
Возраст 24 (12.06.1993)
18
Анастасия Хаванская
ПолузащитникВес 65 кг
Рост 168 см
Возраст 27 (11.11.1989)
17
Дарья Апанащенко
ПолузащитникВес 56 кг
Рост 178 см
Возраст 31 (16.05.1986)
9
Ирина Подшибякина
ПолузащитникВес 58 кг
Рост 176 см
Возраст 22 (05.07.1995)
6
Ольга Касаткина
ПолузащитникВес 59 кг
Рост 159 см
Возраст 30 (14.08.1987)
71
Юлия Корнеевец
ПолузащитникВес 51 кг
Рост 167 см
Возраст 31 (31.08.1986)

Высший дивизион

Команда

И О
1  Звезда-2005 14 35
2  Рязань-ВДВ 14 31
3  Чертаново 14 29
4  ЦСКА  14 28
5  Кубаночка 14 13
6  Россиянка 14 9
7  Енисей 14 7
8  Дончанка 14 6

1 Дивизион /Запад

 

Команда

И О
1  Чертаново-2 12 30
2  Спарта-Свиблово   12 26
3  Сокол 12 25
4  Челси 12 14
5  Россиянка-ОУР  12 14
6  Истра  12 9
7  Торпедо  12 1

1 Дивизион/Центр

 

Команда

И О
1  Торпедо (Ижевск) 8 22
2  Уфа   8 15
3  Звезда-2005  8 12
4  Мирас  8  10
5  ДЮСШ Вах. р-на  8  0
6  Зенит-Ижевск 

1 Дивизион/Юг

1 Дивизион/Сибирь

 

Команда

И О
1  Кузбасс(Кемерово) 12 25
2  Кристалл-Сибирь 12 22
3  СШ “Рекорд”(Иркутск) 12 10
4  Алтай (Барнаул) 12 8

2 Дивизион (Финал)

ГРУППА “А”

И О
1  УОР-Россиянка 4 12
2  ЦСКА (Самара) 4 7
3  Феникс 4 7
4  ФБУКРСШ 4 3
5  ДЮСШ№3 (Чел.Обл) 4 0

 

ГРУППА “Б”

И О
1  Магнолия 4 10
2  ДЮСШ№13 (Ярославль) 4 7
3  ДЮСШ№3 (Губкин) 4 5
4  Сибирячка-Рассвет 4 4
5  Спартак-2 4 1

 

ФИНАЛ.

«УОР-Россиянка» – ЦСКА (2:1)